http://nottsbushido.co.uk/hotstore/Hotsale-20150822-37982.html binäre optionen tipps für anfänger La Casa Del Formaggio's Privacy Policy

investire online ثنائي حساب خيارات العرض دون إيداع Introduction

Köp Strattera 10 mg master La Casa Del Formaggio is committed to safeguarding your privacy. La Casa Del Formaggio is bound by the National Privacy Principles set out in the Privacy Act 1988 (Commonwealth) as enacted via the Privacy Ammendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012, effective 20 March 2015. La Casa Del Formaggio will only collect, use or disclose personal information about you in accordance with this Privacy Policy which adheres to the Act. Please read this Privacy Policy to understand how La Casa Del Formaggio deals with the personal information that it collects about you. This Privacy Policy may change from time to time, so please check back periodically. The latest version of our Privacy Policy is available on this page, www.lacasa.com.au/privacy/

Prednisone overnight no script mastercard accepted Privacy statements in relation to this Web Site and in relation to calls received by La Casa Del Formaggio Consumer Enquiries are also incorporated into this Privacy Policy.

opzioni binarie beet options  

trading automatico per opzioni binarie Personal Information

“Personal information” means information or an opinion (including information or an opinion forming part of a database), whether true or not, and whether recorded in a material form or not, about a person whose identity is apparent, or can be reasonably ascertained, from the information or opinion.

This policy applies to individuals or “natural persons” and information relevant to this policy includes:

  • Full name
  • Any alias or previous name (You have the option of not identifying yourself or using a pseudonym when dealing with us, unless otherwise specified by the law/court/tribunal)
  • Date of birth
  • Sex
  • Current/previous addresses
  • Phone number
  • Banking or credit card details
  • Name of current or last known employer

This information also includes:

  • Transaction records, including those relating to your purchases from us, and if you are a distributor or supplier, your other dealings with us;
  • Records of any queries or complaints that you may make;
  • E-mail address if you have:
    • selected to register for the investor information service via this Web Site or have contacted the La Casa Del Formaggio team by email;
    • otherwise contacted us by email; or
    • otherwise been requested to provide your email address;
  • Any information that you provide through promotions, competitions or customer surveys;
  • Recordings of some telephone calls to La Casa Del Formaggio; and
  • Any other information that you have provided to us as a result of any communication, dealing, transaction or negotiation with us.

 

die beste gewinn strategie bei binären optionen für anfänger Collection and Use of Personal Information

La Casa Del Formaggio collects personal information from a wide variety of sources including this Web Site, during customer queries, as part of our recruitment process, to provide you with products and services, in relation to competitions, during telephone calls and directly from customers, distributors and suppliers.

We may, with your consent, also collect personal information so we can provide you with direct marketing information which may be of interest to you. We will not disclose that information to others unless you have consented, or are required to disclose by law. We will give you the opportunity not to receive marketing information on occasions of when we send this material to you. We continue to be bound by the SPAM Act 2003 (Commonwealth) and the Do Not Call Register Act 2006 (Commonwealth) when we undertake direct marketing and we comply with the provisions of these acts.

The National Privacy Principles require that, other than for certain specified exceptions, we only use your information for the purpose for which it was collected or a purpose related to that purpose. Some of the purposes for which we commonly use your information are as follows:

  • to assist in providing our products to you;
  • to assist with any calls that you make to La Casa Del Formaggio Consumer Enquiries;
  • to provide feedback or compensation,
  • to communicate promotional offers, recipes, new product launches and special events; and
  • for our internal administrative, marketing, planning, product development and research requirements.

However, La Casa Del Formaggio may also use information for any other purpose for which the information was collected and for purposes related to that purpose.

 

è affidabile iq option Disclosure of your Information to Third Parties

La Casa Del Formaggio recognises that some of the information you choose to supply may be personal information. La Casa Del Formaggio will not sell or disclose your personal information to a third party except where as agreed by you, where required to fulfil our obligations to you, or where the disclosure is otherwise consistent with the law. Personal information may be shared between groups. We will not disclose your personal information to any persons located overseas.

Where an individual has consented to the use or disclosure of personal information, we shall only use that information for the primary purpose for which it was collected. We may use the information for a related secondary purpose such as:

  • it is required to be disclosed by the law
  • It is reasonably required by a law enforcement agency
  • There is serious threat to public health, safety or interest
  • It is necessary to prevent, detect or investigate improper conduct
  • Any other exception such as a permitted general situation or permitted health situation that is set out in the Privacy Act 1988
  • Consent has been given by you for the release of your own personal information

opcje binarne roboty  

Buy Tadalafil Tastylia 20mg without prescription Website Privacy Statement

In relation to this Web Site, La Casa Del Formaggio collects, uses and discloses personal information in the following ways:

 

IP Address

La Casa Del Formaggio’s web servers (and our feedback forms on the web) gather your IP address to help diagnose problems with our service, to administer our Web Site, and to gather broad user information (for example, which areas of our Web Site are visited most frequently, or broad location such as state location of our users). Such user information is gathered in aggregate only and cannot be traced to an individual user.

 

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file. La Casa Del Formaggio does not use permanent cookies that are stored on your hard drive after you have visited our Web Site. However, we do use temporary cookies which are only stored on your hard drive for the duration of a single browser session. These temporary cookies allow our servers to keep a record of where users have visited on our Web Site. Users who do not want to receive cookies can configure their web browsers to refuse them, however doing so may prevent some part of our Web Site from working.

 

Information submitted by email or online forms

Users may choose to supply La Casa Del Formaggio with information either via email links from this Web Site, or by completing and submitting one or more of the forms which are available on this Web Site. La Casa Del Formaggio does not require users to register in order to use this Web Site. However, we may ask you to provide certain personal information to enable you to participate in particular activities, such as entering a competition online, using our online stakeholder services or to enable us to respond to any queries you may make through this Web Site. In such cases we may pass on your personal information to third parties engaged by us to provide such services, but with strict instruction to only use your information for the purpose in which it was collected.

You should also read our Terms and Conditions, which are available here: www.lacasa.com.au/ binaire opties roulette terms grafico candele iq option /

 

come fare i soldi in borsa Consumer Enquiry Centre Privacy Statement

Calls to La Casa Del Formaggio may be recorded for quality, training and verification purposes. If the call is recorded, this will be declared before the call begins. Even if your Call is not recorded, La Casa Del Formaggio may collect personal information that you provide during the Calls. La Casa Del Formaggio also collects information relayed to us through emailed complaints and customer enquiries. In relation to personal information provided during calls, emails and online enquiries, La Casa Del Formaggio collects, uses and discloses personal information in the following ways:

Customer Service – La Casa Del Formaggio will use the personal information you provide during Calls to assist in answering your query or addressing your complaint. This may include using information you provide to contact you following the Call in response to your query or complaint.

Quality – If your query or complaint relates to the quality of products or services provided by a La Casa Del Formaggio stockist or distributor then the personal information may be used to address that issue with the stockist or distributor in question. Generally, it will not be necessary to identify you when the complaint is raised with the stockist and distributor. If it is necessary, we will seek your consent first.

Training – La Casa Del Formaggio may use the recording of the telephone conversation for internal training purposes.

Verification – If you have a complaint in relation to the quality of La Casa Del Formaggio products then La Casa Del Formaggio may retain the recording of the telephone conversation for verification purposes. La Casa Del Formaggio may also disclose the recording to third parties, including its professional advisors, in order to address the complaint or any action taken in relation to the complaint.

 

strategie opzioni binarie per principianti Destruction of your Information

We will take reasonable steps to destroy or de-identify any personal information about you which we hold, when it is no longer needed by us.

Documents will be destroyed through a shredder, or placed in a secured bin for collection by an approved document management organization when in hard copy form. If collected electronically, files containing confidential information shall be erased. The company has strict internal computer access policies and procedures that require the staff to follow the Australia Privacy Principles. Including, when advised, staff must suitably and efficiently destroy personal information.

 

trading valute on line Access and Updating

La Casa Del Formaggio recognises that you may wish to access or update personal information that La Casa Del Formaggio holds about you. La Casa Del Formaggio will provide access to that information in accordance with the Act. You may access, correct or update your personal information by contacting us either by post (35 Sunbeam Road, Glynde, SA 5070 Australia) or by electronic means (http://lacasa.com.au/contact/). La Casa Del Formaggio will respond to that request within a reasonable period after the request is made, and will not impose any charges for the request. You will need to establish your identity and right to this information prior to being granted access.

You should be aware that La Casa Del Formaggio may refuse to correct your personal information if it does not agree that the information is incorrect, incomplete or inaccurate.

Access to personal information may be denied if:

  • Providing access would pose a serious threat to the life, health or safety of any individual or the wider public
  • Providing access would have an unreasonable impact on the privacy of other individuals
  • The request for information is frivolous or vexatious
  • Providing access is under unlawful circumstances
  • Providing access would reveal commercially sensitive information
  • Providing access is in breach of the Act.

If La Casa Del Formaggio does not agree to amend your personal information then we will add a note to the personal information stating that you disagree with it.

 

Security

La Casa Del Formaggio will take reasonable steps to protect personal information we collect from you from misuse, loss or unauthorised access, modification or disclosure.

Where personal information is stored (either electronically or by other means), information will be designated as “confidential” and access shall be restricted by lockable storage or password protection.

The Privacy Act requires that you make your complaint to La Casa Del Formaggio in writing and that we are given a reasonable amount of time to respond to you (usually 30 days). If you are unsatisfied by the response that you receive, you may make your complaint to the Commonwealth Privacy Commissioner.

 

The Office of the Australian Information Comissioner:

GPO Box 2999, Canberra ACT 2601

Phone: 1300 363 992

Fax: 02 9284 9666

Web: www.oaic.gov.au

 

binäre optionen bei der sparkasse Contacting Us

If you have any questions or complaints regarding this Privacy Policy or these privacy statements, or your dealings with us, please direct your queries to our Contact Us page (http://lacasa.com.au/contact/).

 

trading binario simulazione Miscellaneous

This Privacy Policy represents our Privacy Policy as at 10 April 2015. We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time. From time to time, we may regard it as necessary or desirable to act outside this Privacy Policy and La Casa Del Formaggio may do so, subject only to any statutory rights you have under the Act or other applicable legislation.